Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 fra CHAVANEL Sylvain BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE 04:46:25
2 esp SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI à 0" 04:46:25
3 kaz KIVILEV Andrei COFIDIS m.t. 04:46:25
4 fra GOUBERT Stéphane JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:46:25
5 ita BETTINI Paolo QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON à 24" 04:46:49
6 fra HALGAND Patrice JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:46:49
7 fra ROUS Didier BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:46:49
8 fra LEFEVRE Laurent JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:46:49
9 ita REBELLIN Davide GEROLSTEINER m.t. 04:46:49
10 ger VOIGT Jens CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:46:49
11 fra MONCOUTIE David COFIDIS m.t. 04:46:49
12 rus EKIMOV Viatcheslav US POSTAL SERVICE à 55" 04:47:20
13 fra PINEAU Jérome BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE à 1' 06" 04:47:31
14 bel GILBERT Philippe FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 04:47:31
15 ned DE GROOT Bram RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
16 sui ZBERG Beat RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
17 fra BROCHARD Laurent AG2R PRÉVOYANCE m.t. 04:47:31
18 bel VERHEYEN Geert MARLUX - WINCOR NIXDORF m.t. 04:47:31
19 fra MORIN Anthony CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:47:31
20 fra PENCOLE Franck MBK-OKTOS-SAINT-QUENTIN m.t. 04:47:31
21 sui CAMENZIND Oscar PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS m.t. 04:47:31
22 pol RUTKIEWICZ Marek COFIDIS m.t. 04:47:31
23 ita SACCHI Fabio SAECO m.t. 04:47:31
24 bel VANSEVENANT Wim LOTTO - DOMO m.t. 04:47:31
25 ita PERON Andrea TEAM CSC m.t. 04:47:31
26 fra BESSY Frédéric COFIDIS m.t. 04:47:31
27 ven ETXEBARRIA ARANA Una EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI m.t. 04:47:31
28 fra BERNARD Jérôme JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:47:31
29 ger LUDEWIG Jörg SAECO m.t. 04:47:31
30 bel BRANDT Christophe LOTTO - DOMO m.t. 04:47:31
31 bel SIJMENS Nico VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM m.t. 04:47:31
32 bel BRUYLANDTS Dave MARLUX - WINCOR NIXDORF m.t. 04:47:31
33 fra MARTINEZ Miguel PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS m.t. 04:47:31
34 lux JOACHIM Benoit US POSTAL SERVICE m.t. 04:47:31
35 fra VIRENQUE Richard QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:47:31
36 ned ENGELS Addy RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
37 kaz FOFONOV Dimitri COFIDIS m.t. 04:47:31
38 aut TRAMPUSCH Gerhard GEROLSTEINER m.t. 04:47:31
39 fra POILVET Benoît CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:47:31
40 fra ORIOL Christophe AG2R PRÉVOYANCE m.t. 04:47:31
41 fra MAGNIEN Emmanuel BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:47:31
42 rus BOTCHAROV Alexandre AG2R PRÉVOYANCE m.t. 04:47:31
43 sui FRAGNIERE Cédric CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:47:31
44 den SORENSEN Nicki TEAM CSC m.t. 04:47:31
45 den RASMUSSEN Michael RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
46 esp FLORES GALARZA Iker EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI m.t. 04:47:31
47 ger BÖLTS Udo GEROLSTEINER m.t. 04:47:31
48 kaz KASHECHKIN Andrey QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:47:31
49 fra BOUVARD Gilles JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:47:31
50 bel VAN HUFFEL Wim VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM m.t. 04:47:31
51 fra VOECKLER Thomas BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:47:31
52 ned VENEBERG Thorwald RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
53 fra CHARTEAU Anthony BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:47:31
54 bel VANDENBROUCKE Frank QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:47:31
55 den JØRGENSEN Ren TEAM FAKTA m.t. 04:47:31
56 fra GABRIEL Frederic MBK-OKTOS-SAINT-QUENTIN m.t. 04:47:31
57 fra CASAR Sandy FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 04:47:31
58 bel DE WEERT Kevin RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
59 sui BOURQUENOUD Pierre JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:47:31
60 bel VAN DE WALLE Jurgen VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM m.t. 04:47:31
61 ita LOPEBOSELLI Angelo COFIDIS m.t. 04:47:31
62 esp ATIENZA Daniel COFIDIS m.t. 04:47:31
63 fra VOGONDY Nicolas FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 04:47:31
64 fra FINOT Frédéric JEAN-DELATOUR m.t. 04:47:31
65 den PETERSEN Jørgen Bo TEAM FAKTA m.t. 04:47:31
66 ned LOTZ Marc RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:47:31
67 aus ROGERS Michael QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:47:31
68 ita CELESTINO Mirko SAECO à 1' 26" 04:47:51
69 fra MARTIN Ludovic JEAN-DELATOUR à 4' 19" 04:50:44
70 bel BAGUET Serge LOTTO - DOMO m.t. 04:50:44
71 fra LE MEVEL Christophe CRÉDIT AGRICOLE à 6' 30" 04:52:55
72 fra RINERO Christophe MBK-OKTOS-SAINT-QUENTIN à 6' 50" 04:53:15
73 aus HAYMAN Mathew RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:53:15
74 fra TALABARDON Sébastien BIGMAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 04:53:15
75 bel PEETERS Jef VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM m.t. 04:53:15
76 fra DESSEL Cyril PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS m.t. 04:53:15
77 fra ROBIN Jean-Cyril FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 9' 05" 04:55:30
78 bel DE WOLF Steve PALMANS - COLLSTROP m.t. 04:55:30
79 usa LOUDER Jeff NAVIGATORS INSURANCE CYCLING TEAM m.t. 04:55:30
80 bel DEKKERS Johan MARLUX - WINCOR NIXDORF m.t. 04:55:30
81 fra MENGIN Christophe FRANCAISE DES JEUX à 12' 10" 04:58:35
82 rus TIMOCHINE Mikhail LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO m.t. 04:58:35
83 fra LODER Thierry AG2R PRÉVOYANCE m.t. 04:58:35
84 fra AUGER Ludovic BIGMAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 04:58:35
85 fra SAUGRAIN Cyril BIGMAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 04:58:35
86 sue MODIN Fredrik TEAM FAKTA m.t. 04:58:35
87 fra BENETEAU Walter BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:58:35
88 lat BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis MARLUX - WINCOR NIXDORF m.t. 04:58:35
89 fra BOUYER Franck BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:58:35
90 fra JALABERT Nicolas TEAM CSC m.t. 04:58:35
91 den BLAUDZUN Michael TEAM CSC m.t. 04:58:35
92 den SKELDE Michael TEAM FAKTA m.t. 04:58:35
93 bel WILLEMS Frederik VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM m.t. 04:58:35
94 bel VAN HYFTE Paul TEAM CSC m.t. 04:58:35
95 lat VAINSTEINS Romans VINI CALDIROLA - NOBILI RUBINETTERIE m.t. 04:58:35
96 den REIHS Michael TEAM FAKTA à 12' 24" 04:58:49