Place Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 ned LOTZ Marc RABOBANK PRO TEAM 04:49:13
2 kaz FOFONOV Dimitri COFIDIS à 0" 04:49:13
3 bel DEVOLDER Stijn US POSTAL SERVICE m.t. 04:49:13
4 fra BESSY Frédéric COFIDIS m.t. 04:49:13
5 usa LEIPHEIMER Levi RABOBANK PRO TEAM à 10" 04:49:23
6 ita REBELLIN Davide GEROLSTEINER à 1' 10" 04:50:23
7 ita CELESTINO Mirko SAECO m.t. 04:50:23
8 ned TANKING Bram QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:50:23
9 ita IANNETTI Massimo DOMINA VACANZE m.t. 04:50:23
10 ita CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALESSIO - BIANCHI à 1' 12" 04:50:25
11 kaz KASHECHKIN Andrey CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:50:25
12 rus KOLOBNEV Alexandr DOMINA VACANZE m.t. 04:50:25
13 ita BETTINI Paolo QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:50:25
14 bel COENEN Johan MRBOOKMAKER.COM - PALMANS m.t. 04:50:25
15 sui CAMENZIND Oscar PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS m.t. 04:50:25
16 ita PELLIZOTTI Franco ALESSIO - BIANCHI m.t. 04:50:25
17 bel VAN HUFFEL Wim VLAANDEREN - T-INTERIM m.t. 04:50:25
18 fra CHAVANEL Sylvain BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE m.t. 04:50:25
19 ita GENTILI Massimiliano DOMINA VACANZE m.t. 04:50:25
20 fra BROCHARD Laurent AG2R PRÉVOYANCE m.t. 04:50:25
21 bel BRANDT Christophe LOTTO - DOMO m.t. 04:50:25
22 bel VERHEYEN Geert CHOCOLADE JACQUES - WINCOR NIXDORF m.t. 04:50:25
23 rus BOTCHAROV Alexandre CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:50:25
24 ukr KOBZARENKO Valery ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE MOKAMBO m.t. 04:50:25
25 fra LE MEVEL Christophe CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:50:25
26 ita CHEULA Giampaolo VINI CALDIROLA - NOBILI RUBINETTERIE m.t. 04:50:25
27 ita SANTAMBROGIO Mauro TEAM LPR m.t. 04:50:25
28 fra RINERO Christophe RAGT SEMENCE - MG ROVER m.t. 04:50:25
29 fra PENCOLE Franck OKTOS m.t. 04:50:25
30 hun ROHTMER Balazs MICHE m.t. 04:50:25
31 hun BODROGI Laszlo QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:50:25
32 nor KAGGESTAD Mads CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:50:25
33 bel GILBERT Philippe FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 04:50:25
34 bel AMORISON Frédéric QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:50:25
35 ita GIUNTI Massimo DOMINA VACANZE m.t. 04:50:25
36 aus ROGERS Michael QUICKSTEP - DAVITAMON m.t. 04:50:25
37 fra LAMOULLER Loïc AUBER 93 m.t. 04:50:25
38 bel BRUYLANDTS Dave CHOCOLADE JACQUES - WINCOR NIXDORF m.t. 04:50:25
39 ned MUTSAARS Ronald RABOBANK PRO TEAM m.t. 04:50:25
40 ger WEGMANN Fabian GEROLSTEINER m.t. 04:50:25
41 fra CASAR Sandy FRANCAISE DES JEUX m.t. 04:50:25
42 fra POILVET Benoît CRÉDIT AGRICOLE m.t. 04:50:25
43 fra GOUBERT Stéphane AG2R PRÉVOYANCE m.t. 04:50:25