EDITION 2011 Coureurs engagés

Télécharger la liste des engagés au format uci : PDF 1 page | PDF 2 pages

ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
1 GASTAUER Ben lux 1987-11-14
2 BONNAFOND Guillaume fra 1987-06-23
3 CHEREL Mikael fra 1986-03-17
4 DUPONT Hubert fra 1980-11-13
5 KADRI Blel fra 1986-09-03
6 LATOUR Pierre-Roger fra 1993-10-12
7 MONTAGUTI Matteo ita 1984-01-06
8 VUILLERMOZ Alexis fra 1988-06-01
R. BERARD Julien fra 1987-07-27
R. BIDARD François fra 1992-03-19
R. DOMONT Axel fra 1990-08-07
R. JAUREGUI Quentin fra 1994-04-22
Directeur sportif : JANNEL Didier
FDJ FDJ
11 VICHOT Arthur fra 1988-11-26
12 GENIEZ Alexandre fra 1988-04-16
13 LADAGNOUS Matthieu fra 1984-12-12
14 REZA Kévin fra 1988-05-18
15 LE GAC Olivier fra 1993-08-27
16 PICHON Laurent fra 1986-07-19
17 ROUX Anthony fra 1987-04-18
18 VAUGRENARD Benoît fra 1982-01-05
R. EIKING Odd Christian nor 1994-12-28
R. MANZIN Lorenzo fra 1994-07-26
R. LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri fra 1993-06-30
R. CHAVANEL Sébastien fra 1981-03-21
Directeur sportif : BRICAUD Thierry
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
21 BOHLI Tom sui 1994-01-17
22 DE MARCHI Alessandro ita 1986-05-19
23 GERTS Floris ned 1992-05-03
24 MOINARD Amaël fra 1982-02-02
25 SENNI Manuel ita 1992-03-11
26 TEUNS Dylan bel 1992-03-01
27 VELITS Peter svk 1985-02-21
28 VLIEGEN Loic bel 1993-12-20
R. PHINNEY Taylor usa 1990-06-27
R. WYSS Danilo sui 1985-08-26
R. DENNIS Rohan aus 1990-05-28
Directeur sportif : LEDANOIS Yvon
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
31 BELKOV Maxim rus 1985-01-09
32 CHERNETSKI Sergei rus 1990-04-09
33 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav rus 1989-06-24
34 MAMYKIN Matvey rus 1994-10-31
35 SILIN Egor rus 1988-06-25
36 SPILAK Simon slo 1986-06-23
37 TCATEVICH Aleksei rus 1989-07-05
38 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel esp 1977-04-13
R. POLITT Nils ger 1994-03-06
R. ISAYCHEV Vladimir rus 1986-04-21
Directeur sportif : KONYSHEV Dmitri
EQS ETIXX - QUICK STEP
41 BOUET Maxime fra 1986-11-03
42 CONTRERAS Rodrigo col 1994-06-02
43 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando col 1994-08-19
44 MAES Nikolas bel 1986-04-09
45 MARTINELLI Davide ita 1993-05-31
46 SERRY Pieter bel 1988-11-21
47 VAKOC Petr cze 1992-07-11
48 VELITS Martin svk 1985-02-21
R. ALAPHILIPPE Julian fra 1992-06-11
R. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David esp 1989-05-06
R. SABATINI Fabio ita 1985-02-18
R. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos esp 1992-11-04
Directeur sportif : BRAMATI Davide
LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA
51 CATTANEO Mattia ita 1990-10-25
52 CONTI Valerio ita 1993-03-30
53 DURASEK Kristijan cro 1987-07-26
54 MORI Manuele ita 1980-08-09
55 KOSHEVOY Ilia blr 1991-03-20
56 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw pol 1980-04-11
57 ULISSI Diego ita 1989-07-15
58 PETILLI Simone ita 1993-05-04
R. FERRARI Roberto ita 1983-03-09
R. BONO Matteo ita 1983-11-11
R. POLANC Jan slo 1992-05-06
Directeur sportif : PEDRAZZINI Simone Massimo
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM
61 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey crc 1986-08-29
62 ARCAS PENA Jorge esp 1992-07-08
63 DOWSETT Alex gbr 1988-10-03
64 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus esp 1990-07-26
65 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio esp 1991-10-23
66 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney col 1992-08-10
67 SOLER Marc esp 1993-11-22
68 VISCONTI Giovanni ita 1983-01-13
Directeur sportif : GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente
CPT CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
71 BEVIN Patrick nzl 1991-02-15
72 CRADDOCK Lawson usa 1992-02-20
73 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd usa 1991-05-12
74 MARANGONI Alan ita 1984-07-16
75 MULLEN Ryan irl 1994-08-07
76 SKJERPING Kristoffer nor 1993-05-04
77 SKUJINS Toms lat 1991-06-15
78 WOODS Michael can 1986-10-12
R. BAUER Jack nzl 1985-04-07
R. ZEPUNTKE Ruben ger 1993-01-29
R. BETTIOL Alberto ita 1993-10-29
Directeur sportif : VAN LANCKER Eric
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
81 PELLIZOTTI Franco ita 1978-01-15
82 CECCHINEL Giorgio ita 1989-06-24
83 GAVAZZI Francesco ita 1984-08-01
84 FRAPPORTI Marco ita 1985-03-30
85 RATTO Daniele ita 1989-10-05
86 TALIANI Alessio ita 1990-10-11
87 TVETCOV Serghei rou 1988-12-29
88 VIGANO Davide ita 1984-06-12
R. NARDIN Alberto ita 1990-04-30
R. SELVAGGI Mirko ita 1985-02-11
Directeur sportif : SAVIO Gianni
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
91 AHLSTRAND Jonas swe 1990-02-16
92 COUSIN Jerome fra 1989-06-05
93 HARDY Romain fra 1988-08-24
94 MOLARD Rudy fra 1989-09-17
95 SENECHAL Florian fra 1993-07-10
96 TURGIS Anthony fra 1994-05-16
97 SIMON Julien fra 1985-10-04
98 VAN BILSEN Kenneth bel 1990-06-01
R. EDET Nicolas fra 1987-12-02
R. BAGOT Yoann fra 1987-09-06
R. ROSSETTO Stéphane fra 1987-04-06
Directeur sportif : JONROND Jean-Luc
DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
101 VOECKLER Thomas fra 1979-06-22
102 ANDERSON Ryan can 1987-07-22
103 BOUDAT Thomas fra 1994-02-24
104 CARDIS Romain fra 1992-08-12
105 CALMEJANE Lilian fra 1992-12-06
106 DUCHESNE Antoine can 1991-09-12
107 HUREL Tony fra 1987-11-01
108 TULIK Angelo fra 1990-12-02
R. CORNU Jeremy fra 1991-08-07
R. GENE Yohann fra 1981-06-25
R. GUILLEMOIS Romain fra 1991-03-28
R. NAULEAU Brian fra 1988-03-17
Directeur sportif : ARNOULD Dominique
FVC FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
111 FEDRIGO Pierrick fra 1978-11-30
112 HIVERT Jonathan fra 1985-03-23
113 LEDANOIS Kevin fra 1993-07-13
114 LOUBET Julien fra 1985-01-11
115 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker den 1984-09-05
116 VACHON Florian fra 1985-01-02
117 BONNAMOUR Franck fra 1995-06-20
118 FEILLU Brice fra 1985-07-26
R. FONSECA Armindo fra 1989-05-01
R. DELAPLACE Anthony fra 1989-09-11
R. BREEN Vegard nor 1990-02-08
R. PERICHON Pierre-Luc fra 1987-01-04
Directeur sportif : HUBERT Emmanuel
DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
121 DI GREGORIO Rémy fra 1985-07-31
122 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel esp 1993-05-28
123 COMBAUD Romain fra 1991-04-01
124 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio col 1980-04-10
125 EL FARES Julien fra 1985-06-01
126 HUPOND Thierry fra 1984-11-10
127 LABORIE Christophe fra 1986-08-05
128 MARTINEZ Yannick fra 1988-05-04
R. GALTA Fredrik Strand nor 1992-10-19
R. PACHER Quentin fra 1992-01-06
R. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn den 1992-04-09
Directeur sportif : PAUCHARD Gilles
ADT ARMEE DE TERRE

Composition inconnue

WGG WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
141 BILLE Gaetan bel 1988-04-06
142 BAUGNIES Jérôme bel 1987-04-01
143 DEMOITIE Antoine bel 1990-10-16
144 DRON Boris bel 1988-03-17
145 MARTIN Guillaume fra 1993-06-09
146 MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis ned 1989-04-11
147 SEYNAEVE Lander bel 1992-05-29
R. ANTONINI Simone ita 1991-02-12
Directeur sportif : ROSSIGNON Jean-Marc
VWT VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM

Composition inconnue

WBC WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT

Composition inconnue

AUB HP-BTP AUBER 93
171 BIHEL César fra 1988-04-11
172 DASSONVILLE Flavien fra 1991-02-16
173 GOUAULT Pierre fra 1993-02-09
174 RENAULT Maxime fra 1990-01-02
175 MALDONADO Anthony fra 1991-04-09
176 LEVARLET Guillaume fra 1985-07-25
177 VIMPERE Théo fra 1990-07-03
178 MENUT David fra 1992-03-11
R. GUAY Julien fra 1986-10-09
R. JAKIN Alo est 1986-11-14
Directeur sportif : JAVALET Stéphane
RML ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
181 ANTOMARCHI Julien fra 1984-05-16
182 BARBIER Rudy fra 1992-12-18
183 BOUVRY Dieter bel 1992-07-31
184 LEVEAU Jeremy fra 1992-04-17
185 MYNGHEER Daan bel 1993-04-13
186 POUILLY Felix fra 1994-09-22
187 PEREIRA Florent fra 1993-10-19
188 TURGIS Jimmy fra 1991-08-10
R. VANTOMME Maxime bel 1986-03-08
R. VERHELST Louis bel 1990-08-28
Directeur sportif : DELCAMBRE Frédéric

Télécharger la liste des engagés au format uci : PDF 1 page | PDF 2 pages