Edition 2013 / Coureurs partants

Télécharger la liste des partants au format uci : PDF 1 page

ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
1 CHEREL Mikael fra FRA1986-03-17
2 DUMOULIN Samuel fra FRA1980-08-20
3 BERARD Julien fra FRA1987-07-27
4 DUPONT Hubert fra FRA1980-11-13
5 GASTAUER Ben lux LUX1987-11-14
6 TURGOT Sébastien fra FRA1984-04-11
7 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ita ITA1977-09-25
8 VUILLERMOZ Alexis fra FRA1988-06-01
Directeur sportif : GOUBERT Stéphane
FDJ FDJ
11 VAUGRENARD Benoît fra FRA1982-01-05
12 GESLIN Anthony fra FRA1980-06-09
13 LADAGNOUS Matthieu fra FRA1984-12-12
14 LE BON Johan fra FRA1990-10-03
15 PICHON Laurent fra FRA1986-07-19
16 REZA Kévin fra FRA1988-05-18
17 VEIKKANEN Jussi fin FIN1981-03-29
18 LE GAC Olivier fra FRA1993-08-27
Directeur sportif : BRICAUD Thierry
BMC BMC RACING TEAM
21 GILBERT Philippe bel BEL1982-07-05
22 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin col COL1988-01-15
23 BOOKWALTER Brent usa USA1984-02-16
24 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre lux LUX1986-09-03
25 MOINARD Amaël fra FRA1982-02-02
26 ROSSKOPF Joseph usa USA1989-09-05
27 SENNI Manuel ita ITA1992-03-11
28 ZABEL Rick ger GER1993-12-07
Directeur sportif : LEDANOIS Yvon
KAT TEAM KATUSHA
31 BELKOV Maxim rus RUS1985-01-09
32 KOCHETKOV Pavel rus RUS1986-03-07
33 SILIN Egor rus RUS1988-06-25
34 ZAKARIN Ilnur rus RUS1989-09-15
35 TCATEVICH Aleksei rus RUS1989-07-05
36 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel esp ESP1977-04-13
37 VORGANOV Eduard rus RUS1982-12-07
38 SPILAK Simon slo SLO1986-06-23
Directeur sportif : MIKHAYLOV Gennady
IAM IAM CYCLING
41 CHEVRIER Clement fra FRA1992-06-29
43 ENGER Sondre Holst nor NOR1993-12-17
44 PELLAUD Simon sui SUI1992-11-06
45 SCHELLING Patrick sui SUI1990-05-01
46 TANNER David aus AUS1984-09-30
47 WARBASSE Lawrence usa USA1990-06-28
48 FUMEAUX Jonathan sui SUI1988-03-07
 
Directeur sportif : BERTOGLIATI Rubens
TGA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
51 CURVERS Roy ned NED1979-12-27
53 HAGA Chad usa USA1988-08-26
54 HUPOND Thierry fra FRA1984-11-10
55 JI Cheng chn CHN1987-07-15
56 MEZGEC Luka slo SLO1988-06-27
57 TIMMER Albert ned NED1985-06-13
58 WAEYTENS Zico bel BEL1991-09-29
 
Directeur sportif : VISBEEK Aike
EUC TEAM EUROPCAR
61 VOECKLER Thomas fra FRA1979-06-22
62 COUSIN Jerome fra FRA1989-06-05
63 DUCHESNE Antoine can CAN1991-09-12
64 HUREL Tony fra FRA1987-11-01
65 MARTINEZ Yannick fra FRA1988-05-04
66 TULIK Angelo fra FRA1990-12-02
67 PICHOT Alexandre fra FRA1983-01-06
68 QUEMENEUR Perrig fra FRA1984-04-26
Directeur sportif : MOTTIER Ismaël
COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
71 BAGOT Yohan fra FRA1987-09-06
72 CHETOUT Loïc fra FRA1992-09-23
73 TURGIS Anthony fra FRA1994-05-16
74 LAPORTE Christophe fra FRA1992-12-11
75 MOLARD Rudy fra FRA1989-09-17
76 ROSSETTO Stéphane fra FRA1987-04-06
77 SIMON Julien fra FRA1985-10-04
78 VERHELST Louis bel BEL1990-08-28
Directeur sportif : AUGE Stéphane
BSE BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
81 FEDRIGO Pierrick fra FRA1978-11-30
82 FEILLU Brice fra FRA1985-07-26
83 BIDEAU Jean-Marc fra FRA1984-04-08
84 FONSECA Armindo fra FRA1989-05-01
85 GERARD Arnaud fra FRA1984-10-06
86 HIVERT Jonathan fra FRA1985-03-23
87 SEPULVEDA Eduardo arg ARG1991-06-13
88 VACHON Florian fra FRA1985-01-02
Directeur sportif : HUBERT Emmanuel
AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
91 PELLIZOTTI Franco ita ITA1978-01-15
92 GATTO Oscar ita ITA1985-01-01
93 BANDIERA Marco ita ITA1984-06-12
94 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ita ITA1983-07-26
95 APPOLLONIO Davide ita ITA1989-06-02
96 STORTONI Simone ita ITA1985-07-07
97 TVETCOV Serghei rou ROU1988-12-29
98 TABORRE Fabio ita ITA1985-06-05
Directeur sportif : MIODINI Roberto
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
101 REBELLIN Davide ita ITA1971-08-09
102 TACIAK Mateusz pol POL1984-06-19
103 KUREK Adrian pol POL1988-03-29
105 MIHAYLOV Nikolay bul BUL1988-04-08
106 DELLE STELLE Christian ita ITA1989-02-04
107 RUTKIEWICZ Marek pol POL1981-05-08
108 STEPNIAK Grzegorz pol POL1989-03-24
 
Directeur sportif : MISSAGLIA Gabriele
CLT CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
111 GERDEMANN Linus ger GER1982-09-16
112 WEGMANN Fabian ger GER1980-06-20
113 LARSSON Gustav swe SWE1980-09-20
114 LEMARCHAND Romain fra FRA1987-07-26
115 GULDHAMMER Rasmus den DEN1989-03-09
116 VINTHER Troels Ronning den DEN1987-02-24
117 REIHS Michael den DEN1979-04-25
118 MORTENSEN Martin den DEN1984-11-05
Directeur sportif : SKELDE Michael
M13 TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM
121 DI GREGORIO Rémy fra FRA1985-07-31
122 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas ltu LTU1985-12-08
123 EL FARES Julien fra FRA1985-06-01
124 LOUBET Julien fra FRA1985-01-11
125 PENVEN Clément fra FRA1989-01-27
126 SAINT MARTIN Clement fra FRA1991-08-16
127 TARRIDE Grégoire fra FRA1991-07-10
128 PAILLOT Yoann fra FRA1991-05-28
Directeur sportif : ROSTAING Frédéric
AUB AUBER 93
131 BIHEL César fra FRA1988-04-11
132 MALDONADO Anthony fra FRA1991-04-09
133 GOUAULT Pierre fra FRA1983-02-09
134 GUAY Julien fra FRA1986-10-09
135 JAKIN Alo est EST1986-11-14
136 RENAULT Maxime fra FRA1990-01-02
137 TRONET Steven fra FRA1986-10-14
138 VIMPERE Théo fra FRA1990-07-03
Directeur sportif : JAVALET Stéphane
RLM ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE
141 ANTOMARCHI Julien fra FRA1984-05-16
142 PILLON Romain fra FRA1989-09-22
143 BOUVRY Dieter bel BEL1992-07-31
144 KOWALSKI Rudy fra FRA1990-08-18
145 LEVEAU Jeremy fra FRA1992-04-17
146 PLANCKAERT Baptiste bel BEL1988-09-28
147 TURGIS Jimmy fra FRA1991-08-10
148 VANTOMME Maxime bel BEL1986-03-08
Directeur sportif : PAUCHARD Gilles
ADT EQUIPE CYCLISTE DE L'ARMEE DE TERRE
151 GUYOT Yann fra FRA1986-02-26
152 SINNER Benoît fra FRA1984-08-07
153 RAIBAUD Jimmy fra FRA1991-11-13
154 COMBAUD Romain fra FRA1991-04-01
155 MAINARD Jerome fra FRA1986-08-25
156 LE ROUX Romain fra FRA1992-07-03
157 BARBAS Yoann fra FRA1988-10-24
158 PACHER Quentin fra FRA1992-01-06
Directeur sportif : BARRE Cédric
WBC WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
161 DELFOSSE Sébastien bel BEL1982-11-29
162 ISTA Kevin bel BEL1984-11-22
163 WARNIER Antoine bel BEL1993-06-24
164 WERTZ Thomas bel BEL1992-11-06
165 HABEAUX Gregory bel BEL1982-10-20
166 STASSEN Julien bel BEL1988-10-20
167 DEMOITIE Antoine bel BEL1990-10-16
168 DERNIES Tom bel BEL1990-11-22
Directeur sportif : AMORISON Frédéric
VER VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
171 DE ROOZE Niels bel BEL1992-09-06
172 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas fra FRA1989-06-16
173 JULES Justin fra FRA1986-09-20
174 FINDERS Dirk ger GER1985-07-29
175 CAMMAERTS Edwig bel BEL1987-07-17
176 DEWORTELAER Serge bel BEL1991-10-28
177 GARDEYN Gorik bel BEL1980-03-17
178 RULLIERE Melvin fra FRA1989-12-22
Directeur sportif : MATTAN Nico
WIL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM
181 BILLE Gaetan bel BEL1988-04-06
182 CALLEEUW Joeri bel BEL1985-08-05
183 CLAEYS Dimitri bel BEL1987-06-18
184 GILBERT Jérôme bel BEL1984-01-22
185 PARDINI Olivier bel BEL1985-07-30
186 PREMONT Christophe bel BEL1989-11-22
187 REUS Kai ned NED1985-03-11
188 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef bel BEL1991-12-20
Directeur sportif : DE WINTER Gautier
FRB TEAM FROY OSLO
191 GARCIA Damien fra FRA1992-04-17
192 ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten nor NOR1990-09-13
193 HAUGEN Henrik Steen nor NOR1992-06-27
194 BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras nor NOR1995-02-19
195 EVENSEN Henrik nor NOR1994-11-17
196 TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai nor NOR1994-10-12
197 TANDREVOLD Halvor nor NOR1992-04-28
198 KRISTOFFERSEN Anders nor NOR1993-03-27
Directeur sportif : PEDERSEN Carl Erik

Télécharger la liste des partants au format uci : PDF 1 page