Classement Individuel 2013

ETAPE2 / Draguignan - Draguignan (207 km)
 
Place Dossard Coureur Ecart Temps
1 52 BOOM Lars (NED/BLA) 05:18:06 05:18:06
2 88 VICHOT Arthur (FRA/FDJ) à 0" 05:18:06
3 25 OSS Daniel (ITA/BMC) m.t. 05:18:06
4 54 TEN DAM Laurens (NED/BLA) m.t. 05:18:06
5 84 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA/FDJ) à 4" 05:18:10
6 21 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR/BMC) à 14" 05:18:20
7 77 DUMOULIN Samuel (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:18:20
8 107 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz (ESP/COF) m.t. 05:18:20
9 148 JULES Justin (FRA/LPM) m.t. 05:18:20
10 6 SIMON Julien (FRA/SOJ) m.t. 05:18:20
11 154 DRUJON Mathieu (FRA/BIG) m.t. 05:18:20
12 168 PATOUX Cyrille (FRA/RLM) m.t. 05:18:20
13 132 HAUSSLER Heinrich (AUS/IAM) m.t. 05:18:20
14 61 ROCHE Nicolas (IRL/TST) m.t. 05:18:20
15 115 JEROME Vincent (FRA/EUC) m.t. 05:18:20
16 71 BARDET Romain (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:18:20
17 87 VAUGRENARD Benoît (FRA/FDJ) m.t. 05:18:20
18 133 DENIFL Stefan (AUT/IAM) m.t. 05:18:20
19 36 MONFORT Maxime (BEL/RLT) m.t. 05:18:20
20 57 NORDHAUG Lars Petter (NOR/BLA) m.t. 05:18:20
21 102 MOLARD Rudy (FRA/COF) m.t. 05:18:20
22 8 VUILLERMOZ Alexis (FRA/SOJ) m.t. 05:18:20
23 37 RHOREGGER Thomas (AUT/RLT) m.t. 05:18:20
24 5 PAURIOL Rémi (FRA/SOJ) m.t. 05:18:20
25 74 CHEREL Mikael (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:18:20
26 11 COBO Juan Jose (ESP/MOV) m.t. 05:18:20
27 138 WYSS Marcel (SUI/IAM) m.t. 05:18:20
28 72 DUPONT Hubert (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:18:20
29 131 LARSSON Gustav (SWE/IAM) m.t. 05:18:20
30 174 NORRIS Lachlan (AUS/RAL) m.t. 05:18:20
31 81 PINOT Thibaut (FRA/FDJ) m.t. 05:18:20
32 101 TAARAMAE Rein (EST/COF) m.t. 05:18:20
33 56 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (FRA/BLA) m.t. 05:18:20
34 3 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (FRA/SOJ) m.t. 05:18:20
35 164 KOWALSKI Rudy (FRA/RLM) m.t. 05:18:20
36 65 SORENSEN Chris Anker (DEN/TST) m.t. 05:18:20
37 122 BIDEAU Jean-Marc (FRA/BSE) m.t. 05:18:20
38 95 HUPOND Thierry (FRA/ARG) m.t. 05:18:20
39 28 QUINZIATO Manuel (ITA/BMC) m.t. 05:18:20
40 105 LE MEVEL Christophe (FRA/COF) à 42" 05:18:48
41 23 FRANK Mathias (SUI/BMC) m.t. 05:18:48
42 158 VIMPERE Théo (FRA/BIG) à 1' 06" 05:19:12
43 75 GEORGES Sylvain (FRA/ALM) à 1' 38" 05:19:44
44 85 GENIEZ Alexandre (FRA/FDJ) à 2' 14" 05:20:20
45 151 DASSONVILLE Flavien (FRA/BIG) à 2' 21" 05:20:27
46 156 LE BOULCH Dimitri (FRA/BIG) m.t. 05:20:27
47 177 CHRISTIAN Mark (GBR/RAL) m.t. 05:20:27
48 157 TRONET Steven (FRA/BIG) m.t. 05:20:27
49 194 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre (LUX/AJW) m.t. 05:20:27
50 55 TJALLINGII Maarten (NED/BLA) m.t. 05:20:27
51 46 KREDER Michel (NED/GRS) m.t. 05:20:27
52 108 ZINGLE Romain (BEL/COF) m.t. 05:20:27
53 146 TARRIDE Grégoire (FRA/LPM) m.t. 05:20:27
54 82 GESLIN Anthony (FRA/FDJ) m.t. 05:20:27
55 94 HUGUET Yann (FRA/ARG) m.t. 05:20:27
56 125 GERARD Arnaud (FRA/BSE) m.t. 05:20:27
57 128 VACHON Florian (FRA/BSE) m.t. 05:20:27
58 12 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel (ESP/MOV) m.t. 05:20:27
59 17 VISCONTI Giovanni (ITA/MOV) m.t. 05:20:27
60 163 DUVAL Julien (FRA/RLM) à 2' 49" 05:20:55
61 114 TURGOT Sébastien (FRA/EUC) m.t. 05:20:55
62 91 PREIDLER Georg (AUT/ARG) m.t. 05:20:55
63 165 LALOUETTE Kévin (FRA/RLM) m.t. 05:20:55
64 118 VEILLEUX David (CAN/EUC) m.t. 05:20:55
65 53 HOFLAND Moreno (NED/BLA) m.t. 05:20:55
66 22 NERZ Dominik (GER/BMC) m.t. 05:20:55
67 181 SMEYERS Floris (BEL/WIL) m.t. 05:20:55
68 111 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA/EUC) m.t. 05:20:55
69 86 PINEAU Cédric (FRA/FDJ) m.t. 05:20:55
70 73 BONNAFOND Guillaume (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:20:55
71 76 KADRI Blel (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:20:55
72 191 VOGONDY Nicolas (FRA/AJW) à 5' 28" 05:23:34
73 78 RIBLON Christophe (FRA/ALM) m.t. 05:23:34
74 182 VAN DIJK Niels (BEL/WIL) m.t. 05:23:34
75 173 BRITTON Rob (CAN/RAL) à 5' 35" 05:23:41
76 92 DE BACKER Bert (BEL/ARG) à 8' 08" 05:26:14
77 104 LEMARCHAND Romain (FRA/COF) m.t. 05:26:14
78 127 GUILLOU Florian (FRA/BSE) m.t. 05:26:14
79 97 SPRICK Matthieu (FRA/ARG) m.t. 05:26:14
80 96 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE/ARG) m.t. 05:26:14
81 198 VANLANDSCHOOT James (BEL/AJW) m.t. 05:26:14
82 147 GONÇALVES José (POR/LPM) m.t. 05:26:14
83 134 REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI/IAM) m.t. 05:26:14
84 124 FONSECA Armindo (FRA/BSE) m.t. 05:26:14
85 142 LAVIEU Antoine (FRA/LPM) m.t. 05:26:14
86 93 DAMUSEAU Thomas (FRA/ARG) m.t. 05:26:14
87 16 SZMYD Sylvester (POL/MOV) m.t. 05:26:14
88 32 DIDIER Laurent (LUX/RLT) m.t. 05:26:14
89 35 KING Benjamin (USA/RLT) m.t. 05:26:14
90 62 PETROV Evgeny (RUS/TST) m.t. 05:26:14
91 126 LEQUATRE Geoffroy (FRA/BSE) m.t. 05:26:14
92 26 MOINARD Amaël (FRA/BMC) m.t. 05:26:14
93 38 VOIGT Jens (GER/RLT) à 11' 23" 05:29:29
94 41 HOWES Alex (USA/GRS) m.t. 05:29:29
95 47 RATHE Jacob (USA/GRS) m.t. 05:29:29
96 135 KLEMME Dominic (GER/IAM) m.t. 05:29:29
97 7 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas (LTU/SOJ) à 15' 44" 05:33:50
98 4 MARINO Jean-Marc (FRA/SOJ) m.t. 05:33:50
99 171 BLAIN Alexandre (FRA/RAL) à 22' 19" 05:40:25