EDITION 2013 Classement Individuel

ETAPE2 / Draguignan - Draguignan (207 km)

Place Dossard Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 52 ned BOOM Lars BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 05:18:06
2 88 fra VICHOT Arthur FDJ à 0" 05:18:06
3 25 ita OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 05:18:06
4 54 ned TEN DAM Laurens BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 05:18:06
5 84 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ à 4" 05:18:10
6 21 nor HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM à 14" 05:18:20
7 77 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:18:20
8 107 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 05:18:20
9 148 fra JULES Justin LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 05:18:20
10 6 fra SIMON Julien SOJASUN m.t. 05:18:20
11 154 fra DRUJON Mathieu BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 05:18:20
12 168 fra PATOUX Cyrille ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 05:18:20
13 132 aus HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING m.t. 05:18:20
14 61 irl ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 05:18:20
15 115 fra JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 05:18:20
16 71 fra BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:18:20
17 87 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ m.t. 05:18:20
18 133 aut DENIFL Stefan IAM CYCLING m.t. 05:18:20
19 36 bel MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 05:18:20
20 57 nor NORDHAUG Lars Petter BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 05:18:20
21 102 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 05:18:20
22 8 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN m.t. 05:18:20
23 37 aut RHOREGGER Thomas RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 05:18:20
24 5 fra PAURIOL Rémi SOJASUN m.t. 05:18:20
25 74 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:18:20
26 11 esp COBO Juan Jose MOVISTAR m.t. 05:18:20
27 138 sui WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING m.t. 05:18:20
28 72 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:18:20
29 131 swe LARSSON Gustav IAM CYCLING m.t. 05:18:20
30 174 aus NORRIS Lachlan TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 05:18:20
31 81 fra PINOT Thibaut FDJ m.t. 05:18:20
32 101 est TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 05:18:20
33 56 fra SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 05:18:20
34 3 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJASUN m.t. 05:18:20
35 164 fra KOWALSKI Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 05:18:20
36 65 den SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 05:18:20
37 122 fra BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 05:18:20
38 95 fra HUPOND Thierry TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 05:18:20
39 28 ita QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 05:18:20
40 105 fra LE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 42" 05:18:48
41 23 sui FRANK Mathias BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 05:18:48
42 158 fra VIMPERE Théo BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 1' 06" 05:19:12
43 75 fra GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 1' 38" 05:19:44
44 85 fra GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ à 2' 14" 05:20:20
45 151 fra DASSONVILLE Flavien BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 2' 21" 05:20:27
46 156 fra LE BOULCH Dimitri BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 05:20:27
47 177 gbr CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 05:20:27
48 157 fra TRONET Steven BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 05:20:27
49 194 lux DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ACCENT JOBS WANTY m.t. 05:20:27
50 55 ned TJALLINGII Maarten BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 05:20:27
51 46 ned KREDER Michel GARMIN SHARP m.t. 05:20:27
52 108 bel ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 05:20:27
53 146 fra TARRIDE Grégoire LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 05:20:27
54 82 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ m.t. 05:20:27
55 94 fra HUGUET Yann TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 05:20:27
56 125 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 05:20:27
57 128 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 05:20:27
58 12 esp MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOVISTAR m.t. 05:20:27
59 17 ita VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR m.t. 05:20:27
60 163 fra DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 2' 49" 05:20:55
61 114 fra TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 05:20:55
62 91 aut PREIDLER Georg TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 05:20:55
63 165 fra LALOUETTE Kévin ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 05:20:55
64 118 can VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 05:20:55
65 53 ned HOFLAND Moreno BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 05:20:55
66 22 ger NERZ Dominik BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 05:20:55
67 181 bel SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS m.t. 05:20:55
68 111 fra VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 05:20:55
69 86 fra PINEAU Cédric FDJ m.t. 05:20:55
70 73 fra BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:20:55
71 76 fra KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:20:55
72 191 fra VOGONDY Nicolas ACCENT JOBS WANTY à 5' 28" 05:23:34
73 78 fra RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 05:23:34
74 182 bel VAN DIJK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS m.t. 05:23:34
75 173 can BRITTON Rob TEAM RALEIGH à 5' 35" 05:23:41
76 92 bel DE BACKER Bert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 8' 08" 05:26:14
77 104 fra LEMARCHAND Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 05:26:14
78 127 fra GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 05:26:14
79 97 fra SPRICK Matthieu TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 05:26:14
80 96 swe LUDVIGSSON Tobias TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 05:26:14
81 198 bel VANLANDSCHOOT James ACCENT JOBS WANTY m.t. 05:26:14
82 147 por GONÇALVES José LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 05:26:14
83 134 sui REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM CYCLING m.t. 05:26:14
84 124 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 05:26:14
85 142 fra LAVIEU Antoine LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 05:26:14
86 93 fra DAMUSEAU Thomas TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 05:26:14
87 16 pol SZMYD Sylvester MOVISTAR m.t. 05:26:14
88 32 lux DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 05:26:14
89 35 usa KING Benjamin RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 05:26:14
90 62 rus PETROV Evgeny TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 05:26:14
91 126 fra LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 05:26:14
92 26 fra MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 05:26:14
93 38 ger VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 11' 23" 05:29:29
94 41 usa HOWES Alex GARMIN SHARP m.t. 05:29:29
95 47 usa RATHE Jacob GARMIN SHARP m.t. 05:29:29
96 135 ger KLEMME Dominic IAM CYCLING m.t. 05:29:29
97 7 ltu SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJASUN à 15' 44" 05:33:50
98 4 fra MARINO Jean-Marc SOJASUN m.t. 05:33:50
99 171 fra BLAIN Alexandre TEAM RALEIGH à 22' 19" 05:40:25