EDITION 2013 Classement Individuel

ETAPE2 / Draguignan - Draguignan (207 km)

Place Dossard Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 88 fra VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09:00:28
2 52 ned BOOM Lars BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM à 0" 09:00:28
3 54 ned TEN DAM Laurens BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:00:28
4 84 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ à 4" 09:00:32
5 21 nor HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM à 14" 09:00:42
6 77 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:00:42
7 107 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:00:42
8 148 fra JULES Justin LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:00:42
9 6 fra SIMON Julien SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
10 154 fra DRUJON Mathieu BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:00:42
11 61 irl ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 09:00:42
12 115 fra JEROME Vincent TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:00:42
13 71 fra BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:00:42
14 36 bel MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 09:00:42
15 168 fra PATOUX Cyrille ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:00:42
16 132 aus HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:00:42
17 8 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
18 56 fra SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:00:42
19 133 aut DENIFL Stefan IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:00:42
20 57 nor NORDHAUG Lars Petter BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:00:42
21 102 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:00:42
22 72 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:00:42
23 81 fra PINOT Thibaut FDJ m.t. 09:00:42
24 3 fra JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
25 65 den SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 09:00:42
26 11 esp COBO Juan Jose MOVISTAR m.t. 09:00:42
27 131 swe LARSSON Gustav IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:00:42
28 37 aut RHOREGGER Thomas RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD m.t. 09:00:42
29 101 est TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:00:42
30 5 fra PAURIOL Rémi SOJASUN m.t. 09:00:42
31 122 fra BIDEAU Jean-Marc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:00:42
32 85 fra GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ m.t. 09:00:42
33 25 ita OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM à 17" 09:00:45
34 74 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE à 31" 09:00:59
35 138 sui WYSS Marcel IAM CYCLING à 38" 09:01:06
36 105 fra LE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 42" 09:01:10
37 23 sui FRANK Mathias BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:01:10
38 95 fra HUPOND Thierry TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 43" 09:01:11
39 174 aus NORRIS Lachlan TEAM RALEIGH à 1'05" 09:01:33
40 28 ita QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:01:33
41 87 fra VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ à 1'22" 09:01:50
42 158 fra VIMPERE Théo BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 1'39" 09:02:07
43 17 ita VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR à 2'21" 09:02:49
44 125 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:02:49
45 194 lux DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ACCENT JOBS WANTY m.t. 09:02:49
46 12 esp MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOVISTAR à 2'38" 09:03:06
47 75 fra GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 2'48" 09:03:16
48 22 ger NERZ Dominik BMC RACING TEAM à 2'49" 09:03:17
49 73 fra BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:03:17
50 114 fra TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:03:17
51 111 fra VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:03:17
52 53 ned HOFLAND Moreno BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM m.t. 09:03:17
53 157 fra TRONET Steven BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 2'50" 09:03:18
54 177 gbr CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM RALEIGH à 2'54" 09:03:22
55 82 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ m.t. 09:03:22
56 94 fra HUGUET Yann TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 3'06" 09:03:34
57 118 can VEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR à 3'10" 09:03:38
58 108 bel ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 3'12" 09:03:40
59 181 bel SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS à 3'13" 09:03:41
60 91 aut PREIDLER Georg TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 3'18" 09:03:46
61 86 fra PINEAU Cedric FDJ à 3'40" 09:04:08
62 165 fra LALOUETTE Kévin ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 3'49" 09:04:17
63 46 ned KREDER Michel GARMIN SHARP à 3'55" 09:04:23
64 146 fra TARRIDE Grégoire LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:04:23
65 128 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:04:23
66 191 fra VOGONDY Nicolas ACCENT JOBS WANTY à 5'28" 09:05:56
67 182 bel VAN DIJK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS m.t. 09:05:56
68 151 fra DASSONVILLE Flavien BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 6'31" 09:06:59
69 76 fra KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE à 6'59" 09:07:27
70 78 fra RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE à 7'02" 09:07:30
71 104 fra LEMARCHAND Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 8'08" 09:08:36
72 124 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:08:36
73 142 fra LAVIEU Antoine LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:08:36
74 26 fra MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:08:36
75 164 fra KOWALSKI Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 8'30" 09:08:58
76 126 fra LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 8'35" 09:09:03
77 92 bel DE BACKER Bert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 8'37" 09:09:05
78 147 por GONÇALVES José LA POMME MARSEILLE m.t. 09:09:05
79 96 swe LUDVIGSSON Tobias TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 09:09:05
80 32 lux DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 9'08" 09:09:36
81 127 fra GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 9'42" 09:10:10
82 134 sui REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:10:10
83 16 pol SZMYD Sylvester MOVISTAR m.t. 09:10:10
84 62 rus PETROV Evgeny TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF m.t. 09:10:10
85 173 can BRITTON Rob TEAM RALEIGH à 9'45" 09:10:13
86 55 ned TJALLINGII Maarten BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM à 10'37" 09:11:05
87 163 fra DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 11'05" 09:11:33
88 156 fra LE BOULCH Dimitri BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 12'11" 09:12:39
89 41 usa HOWES Alex GARMIN SHARP à 12'14" 09:12:42
90 35 usa KING Benjamin RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 12'18" 09:12:46
91 93 fra DAMUSEAU Thomas TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO à 14'17" 09:14:45
92 135 ger KLEMME Dominic IAM CYCLING à 15'33" 09:16:01
93 47 usa RATHE Jacob GARMIN SHARP m.t. 09:16:01
94 4 fra MARINO Jean-Marc SOJASUN à 17'18" 09:17:46
95 198 bel VANLANDSCHOOT James ACCENT JOBS WANTY à 17'58" 09:18:26
96 97 fra SPRICK Matthieu TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO m.t. 09:18:26
97 38 ger VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD à 19'39" 09:20:07
98 7 ltu SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJASUN à 24'00" 09:24:28
99 171 fra BLAIN Alexandre TEAM RALEIGH à 32'09" 09:32:37