EDITION 2014 Classement Individuel

ETAPE2 / Draguignan - Draguignan (203.4 km)

Place Dossard Pays Coureur Equipe Ecart Temps
1 41 col BETANCUR Carlos AG2R LA MONDIALE 09:05:30
2 44 fra DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE à 12" 09:05:42
3 35 fra MOINARD Amael BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:05:42
4 105 fra FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 15" 09:05:45
5 31 aus EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:05:45
6 43 fra CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:05:45
7 63 fra GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:05:45
8 5 fra VIENNET Emilien FDJ.FR à 16" 09:05:46
9 75 fra PINEAU Jérome IAM CYCLING à 18" 09:05:48
10 12 crc AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:05:48
11 161 col RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COLOMBIA m.t. 09:05:48
12 23 aus EARLE Nathan TEAM SKY m.t. 09:05:48
13 76 sui REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:05:48
14 73 sui FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:05:48
15 13 fra GADRET John MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:05:48
16 115 ned KREDER Michel WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 21" 09:05:51
17 47 fra VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:05:51
18 138 gbr CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 09:05:51
19 71 fra CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING m.t. 09:05:51
20 148 fra TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:05:51
21 106 por SEPULVEDA Eduardo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:05:51
22 126 fra ROSSETTO Stéphane BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:05:51
23 11 esp ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:05:51
24 135 fra BOULO Matthieu TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 09:05:51
25 87 esp GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 24" 09:05:54
26 55 rsa JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM GIANT SHIMANO m.t. 09:05:54
27 27 ita PUCCIO Salvatore TEAM SKY m.t. 09:05:54
28 163 col PANTANO Jarlinson COLOMBIA m.t. 09:05:54
29 91 fra DI GREGORIO Remy TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:05:54
30 101 fra FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:05:54
31 92 fra ANTOMARCHI Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:05:54
32 25 col HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY m.t. 09:05:54
33 32 usa BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:05:54
34 8 fra FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR à 28" 09:05:58
35 166 col DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COLOMBIA à 44" 09:06:14
36 72 aut DENIFL Stefan IAM CYCLING à 1'05" 09:06:35
37 34 esp SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM à 1'42" 09:07:12
38 51 ger DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 2'47" 09:08:17
39 141 bel VANTOMME Maxime ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 2'50" 09:08:20
40 17 esp VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM m.t. 09:08:20
41 102 fra GUILLOU Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 2'55" 09:08:25
42 4 fra GESLIN Anthony FDJ.FR à 2'56" 09:08:26
43 108 fra KORETZKY Clément BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 2'59" 09:08:29
44 107 fra JARRIER Benoît BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT à 3'09" 09:08:39
45 67 fra TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR à 3'10" 09:08:40
46 94 por GONÇALVES Domingos TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:08:40
47 65 fra NAULLEAU Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:08:40
48 16 col QUINTANA Dayer Uberney MOVISTAR TEAM à 3'11" 09:08:41
49 77 sui SCHELLING Patrick IAM CYCLING à 3'13" 09:08:43
50 123 fra TRONET Steven BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 3'25" 09:08:55
51 7 fin VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ.FR à 3'41" 09:09:11
52 97 fra TARRIDE Grégoire TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 m.t. 09:09:11
53 42 fra BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE à 3'50" 09:09:20
54 104 fra GERARD Arnaud BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:09:20
55 86 fra MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 3'55" 09:09:25
56 116 ned MINNAARD Marco WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 3'56" 09:09:26
57 3 fra LE BON Johan FDJ.FR m.t. 09:09:26
58 145 fra KOWALSKI Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE m.t. 09:09:26
59 2 fra COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.FR m.t. 09:09:26
60 45 fra DUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t. 09:09:26
61 118 bel VANLANDSCHOOT James WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 4'06" 09:09:36
62 111 bel BACKAERT Frederik WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 4'08" 09:09:38
63 134 gbr WILKINSON Ian TEAM RALEIGH m.t. 09:09:38
64 158 bel PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS à 4'11" 09:09:41
65 33 nor HUSHOVD Thor BMC RACING TEAM à 4'16" 09:09:46
66 36 sui MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM à 4'17" 09:09:47
67 175 ita LAMPA Lorrado TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH à 4'20" 09:09:50
68 68 fra COUSIN Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR à 4'59" 09:10:29
69 54 ned CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 5'10" 09:10:40
70 38 ita QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM à 5'14" 09:10:44
71 37 usa WARBASSE Lawrence BMC RACING TEAM m.t. 09:10:44
72 64 fra HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:10:44
73 6 fra ROUX Anthony FDJ.FR à 5'30" 09:11:00
74 61 fra ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:11:00
75 56 ned SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 5'59" 09:11:29
76 58 ned TIMMER Albert TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 6'00" 09:11:30
77 142 bel DUPONT Timothy ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 6'51" 09:12:21
78 26 ger KNEES Christian TEAM SKY à 6'56" 09:12:26
79 62 fra BERNAUDEAU Giovanni TEAM EUROPCAR m.t. 09:12:26
80 173 bel COENEN Johan TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH à 7'07" 09:12:37
81 22 aus SUTTON Christopher TEAM SKY à 7'19" 09:12:49
82 122 fra BRUN Frédéric BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 7'23" 09:12:53
83 82 fra LE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 7'33" 09:13:03
84 85 fra LEMARCHAND Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS à 7'38" 09:13:08
85 21 gbr BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY m.t. 09:13:08
86 74 swe LARSSON Gustav IAM CYCLING à 8'10" 09:13:40
87 168 col TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COLOMBIA m.t. 09:13:40
88 52 bel DE BACKER Bert TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 8'14" 09:13:44
89 156 bel CARNEVALI Jean-Albert VERANDAS WILLEMS à 11'03" 09:16:33
90 112 bel DE TROYER Tim WANTY GROUPE GOBERT à 11'42" 09:17:12
91 103 fra VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT m.t. 09:17:12
92 93 fra LAVIEU Antoine TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 à 11'57" 09:17:27
93 153 bel SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS à 12'24" 09:17:54
94 127 fra VIMPERE Théo BIG MAT - AUBER 93 m.t. 09:17:54
95 165 col PAREDES Jonathan COLOMBIA à 12'47" 09:18:17
96 147 fra PAIANI Jean Lou ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE à 12'56" 09:18:26
97 98 fra VAUBOURZEIX Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 à 13'50" 09:19:20
98 28 nor RASCH Gabriel TEAM SKY à 14'03" 09:19:33
99 157 bel DE WINTER Walt VERANDAS WILLEMS m.t. 09:19:33
100 57 ned STAMSNIJDER Tom TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 15'47" 09:21:17
101 84 est JOEAAR Gert COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS m.t. 09:21:17
102 46 fra MONDORY Lloyd AG2R LA MONDIALE à 16'11" 09:21:41
103 154 bel VAN DIJK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS à 16'53" 09:22:23
104 96 fra ROSTOLLAN Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 à 20'33" 09:26:03
105 53 usa CRADDOCK Lawson TEAM GIANT SHIMANO à 25'12" 09:30:42