BMC RACING TEAM

Catégorie UCI : UCI PRO-TOUR
Site Internet : www.bmcracingteam.com

Directeur sportif : LEDANOIS Yvon

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
21 BOHLI Tom SUI1994-01-17
22 BOOKWALTER Brent USA1984-02-16
23 CARUSO Damiano ITA1987-10-12
24 DILLIER Silvan SUI1990-08-03
25 GERTS Floris NED1992-05-03
26 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA1989-09-05
27 SCOTSON Miles AUS1994-01-18
28 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ESP1982-05-06

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BOHLI Tom SUI19940117
BOOKWALTER Brent USA19840216
CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012
DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA19860519
DENIS Rohan AUS19900528
DILLIER Silvan SUI19900803
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX19860903
ELMIGER Martin SUI19780923
FRANKINY Kilian SUI19940126
GERTS Floris NED19920503
HERMANS Ben BEL19860608
KÜNG Stefan SUI19931116
MOINARD Amael FRA19820202
OSS Daniel ITA19870113
PORTE Richie AUS19850130
QUINZIATO Manuel ITA19791030
ROCHE Nicholas IRL19840703
ROSSKOPF Joseph USA19890905
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP19780205
SCHÄR Michael SUI19860929
SCOTSON Miles AUS19940118
SENNI Manuel ITA19920311
TEUNS Dylan BEL19920301
VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose ESP19820506
VLIEGEN Loïc BEL19931220
WYSS Danilo SUI19850826

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BALDATO Fabio ITA19680613
LEDANOIS Yvon FRA19690705
OCHOWICZ James L. USA00000000
PEIPER Allan AUS19600326
PIVA Valerio ITA19580705
SCIANDRI Maximilian GBR19670215
STEWART Jackson USA19800630

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu