ARCHIVES Palmarès

Année 1er Place 2ème Place 3ème Place
2017 FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
FRA SIMON Julien
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA HARDY Romain
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT
2016 FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
ESP HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
MOVISTAR TEAM
ITA ULISSI Diego
LAMPRE - MERIDA
2015 LUX GASTAUER Ben
AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL GILBERT Philippe
BMC RACING TEAM
FRA HIVERT Jonathan
BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
2014 COL BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA MOINARD Amaël
BMC RACING TEAM
2013 FRA VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
NED BOOM Lars
BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
NED TEN DAM Laurens
BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
2012 GBR TIERNAN-LOCK Jonathan
ENDURA RACING
FRA EL FARES Julien
TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS
FRA SIMON Julien
SAUR - SOJASUN
2011 FRA VOECKLER Thomas
TEAM EUROPCAR
FRA ANTOMARCHI Julien
VÉLO-CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE
ITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2010 FRA LE MEVEL Christophe
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
BEL DE WAELE Bert
LANDBOUWKREDIET
FRA EL FARES Julien
COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE
2009 FRA VOECKLER Thomas
BBOX BOUYGUES TÉLÉCOM
FRA MONCOUTIE David
COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE
FIN VEIKKANEN Jussi
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
2008 ITA REBELLIN Davide
TEAM GEROLSTEINER
ITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
RUS BOTCHAROV Alexandre
CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
2007 ITA POZZATO Filippo
LIQUIGAS
AUS GERRANS Simon
AG2R PRÉVOYANCE
ESP SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo
TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS
2006 ITA BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
COFIDIS LE CRÉDIT PAR TÉLÉPHONE
ITA CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
BEL VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
2004 NED LOTZ Marc
RABOBANK PRO TEAM
KAZ FOFONOV Dimitri
COFIDIS
BEL DEVOLDER Stijn
US POSTAL SERVICE
2003 FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain
BRIOCHES LA BOULANGÈRE
ESP SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
KAZ KIVILEV Andrei
COFIDIS
2002 FRA JALABERT Laurent
TEAM CSC - TISCALI
KAZ VINOKOUROV Alexandre
TEAM TELEKOM
AUS MCEWEN Robbie
LOTTO - ADECCO
2001 ITA NARDELLO Daniele
MAPEI - QUICKSTEP
DEN LARSEN Nicolaj Bo
TEAM CSC - TISCALI
ITA REBELLIN Davide
LIQUIGAS - PATA
2000 ITA NARDELLO Daniele
MAPEI - QUICKSTEP
KAZ KIVILEV Andrei
AG2R PREVOYANCE - DECATHLON
ITA REBELLIN Davide
LIQUIGAS - PATA
1999 ITA REBELLIN Davide
POLTI
SUI ZBERG Beat
RABOBANK PRO TEAM
FRA BASSONS Christophe
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
1998 FRA JALABERT Laurent
ONCE
FRA CHANTEUR Pascal
CASINO
FRA MAGNIEN Emmanuel
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
1997 ITA MASSI Rodolfo
CASINO
FRA VIRENQUE Richard
FESTINA
FRA JALABERT Laurent
ONCE
1996 SUI BOSCARDIN Bruno
FESTINA
NED VAN BON Leon
RABOBANK PRO TEAM
NED HOFFMAN Tristan
TVM - FARM FRITES
1995 ITA LIETTY Marco
MG BOYS MAGLIFICIO - TECHNOGYM
ITA SCINTO Luca
MG BOYS MAGLIFICIO - TECHNOGYM
ITA GUERINI Giuseppe
NAVIGARE - BLUE STORM
1994 FRA BROCHARD Laurent
CASTORAMA
FRA SEIGNEUR Eddy
GAN
FRA PENSEC Ronan
NOVEMAIL - HISTOR - LASER COMPUTER
1993 FRA CLAVEYROLAT Thierry
GAN
SUI JEKER Fabian
CASTORAMA
FRA GUAZZINI Gérard
CHAZAL - VETTA - MBK
1992 FRA RUE Gérard
CASTORAMA
SUI JEKER Fabian
HELVETIA
FRA MONCASSIN Frédéric
CASTORAMA
1991 FRA CARITOUX Eric
RMO
BEL DE WILDE Etienne
HISTOR - SIGMA
BEL VAN EYNDE Willem
LOTTO - SUPER CLUB
1990 FRA LEBLANC Luc
CASTORAMA
BEL CRIQUIELION Claude
LOTTO - SUPER CLUB
ITA ELLI Alberto
ARIOSTEA
1989 FRA RUE Gérard
SYSTEME U - RALEIGH - FIAT
FRA LE CLERC Roland
CAJA RURAL
BEL ROOSEN Luc
HISTOR - SIGMA
1988 BEL ROOSEN Luc
ROLAND
IRL KELLY Sean
KAS - CANAL 10
BEL DE WILDE Etienne
SIGMA - FINA
1987 ALL GÖLZ Rolf
SUPERCONFEX - YOKO
FRA PENSEC Ronan
Z - PEUGEOT
IRL EARLEY Martin
FAGOR - MBK
1986 FRA SIMON Pascal
PEUGEOT - SHELL
FRA MADIOT Marc
SYSTEME U
NOR LAURITZEN Dag Otto
PEUGEOT - SHELL
1985 FRA MOTTET Charly
RENAULT - ELF
FRA CARITOUX Eric
SKIL - SEM - KAS - MIKO
CAN BAUER Steve
LA VIE CLAIRE - RADAR
1984 FRA CARITOUX Eric
SKIL - REYDEL - SEM - MAVIC
GBR MILLAR Robert
PEUGEOT - SHELL - MICHELIN
FRA SIMON Pascal
PEUGEOT - SHELL - MICHELIN
1983 NED ZOETEMELK Joop
COOP - MERCIER - MAVIC
IRL ROCHE Stephen
PEUGEOT - SHELL - MICHELIN
DEN ANDERSEN Kim
COOP - MERCIER - MAVIC
1982 IRL KELLY Sean
SEM - FRANCE LOIRE - CAMPAGNOLO
FRA CASTAING Francis
PEUGEOT - SHELL - MICHELIN
GBR SHERWEN Paul
LA REDOUTE - MOTOBECANE
1981 FRA BOSSIS Jacques
PEUGEOT - ESSO - MICHELIN
FRA CASTAING Francis
PEUGEOT - ESSO - MICHELIN
BEL VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc
LA REDOUTE - MOTOBECANE
1980 FRA SIMON Pascal
PEUGEOT - ESSO - MICHELIN
IRL KELLY Sean
SPLENDOR - ADMIRAL
FRA SIBILLE Guy
PEUGEOT - ESSO - MICHELIN
1979 NED ZOETEMELK Joop
MIKO - MERCIER - VIVAGEL
FRA CHASSANG Jean
RENAULT - GITANE
FRA BERNAUDEAU Jean-Ren
RENAULT - GITANE
1978 BEL MAERTENS Freddy
FLANDRIA - VELDA - LANO
NED ZOETEMELK Joop
MIKO - MERCIER - HUTCHINSON
BEL VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc
PEUGEOT - ESSO - MICHELIN
1977 FRA THEVENET Bernard
PEUGEOT - ESSO - MICHELIN
NED LUBBERDING Henk
TI-RALEIGH
BEL DE MUYNCK Johan
BROOKLYN
1976 BEL VERBEECK Frans
IJSBOERKE - COLNAGO
NED RAAS Jan
TI-RALEIGH
FRA CHALMEL Andr
GITANE CAMPAGNOLO
1975 FRA DELISLE Raymond
PEUGEOT - BP - MICHELIN
ESP LASA Miguel Maria
SCIC - FIAT
FRA PERRET Patrick
MIKO - DE GRIBALDY
1974 NED KARSTENS Gerben
BIC
FRA TALBOURDET Georges
GAN - MERCIER
FRA CATIEAU Jos
BIC
1973 NED ZOETEMELK Joop
GITANE - FRIGECREME
BEL ROSIERS Roger
BIC
ESP OCANA Luis
BIC
1972 BEL VERBEECK Frans
WATNEYS - AVIA
FRA GENTY Jean-Claude
BIC
FRA RIVORY Pierre
VAN CAUTER - MAGNIFLEX - DE GRIBALDY
1971 FRA LETORT Désiré
BIC
FRA LABOURDETTE Bernard
BIC
FRA PARENTEAU Jean-Pierre
PEUGEOT - BP - MICHELIN
1970 FRA GRELIN Ren
FRIMATIC - VIVA - DE GRIBALDY
ITA PANIZZA Wladimiro
SALVARANI
ITA POGGIALI Roberto
SALVARANI
1969 FRA POULIDOR Raymond
MERCIER - BP - HUTCHINSON
BEL MONTY Willy
PEUGEOT - BP - MICHELIN
BEL VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert
FERRETTI