AG2R LA MONDIALE

Catégorie UCI : UCI PRO-TOUR
Site Internet : www.ag2r-cyclisme.com

Directeur sportif : GUILLE Nicolas

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA1988-06-01
12 DOMONT Axel FRA1990-08-07
13 DUMOULIN Samuel FRA1980-08-20
14 DUPONT Hubert FRA1980-11-13
15 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA1994-04-22
16 DENZ Nico GER1994-02-15

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU19851226
BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214
BARBIER Rudy FRA19921218
BARDET Romain FRA19901109
BIDARD François FRA19920319
CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317
CHEVRIER Clement FRA19920629
COSNEFROY Benoit FRA19951017
DENZ Nico GER19940215
DILLIER Silvan SUI19900803
DOMONT Axel FRA19900807
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA19800820
DUPONT Hubert FRA19801113
DUVAL Julien FRA19900527
FRANK Mathias SUI19861209
GALLOPIN Tony FRA19880524
GASTAUER Ben LUX19871114
GAUTIER Cyril FRA19870926
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA19880416
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA19930305
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA19940422
LATOUR Pierre Roger FRA19931012
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA19840106
NAESEN Oliver BEL19900916
PETERS Nans FRA19940312
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL19840425
VENTURINI Clement FRA19931016
VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA19880601

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BELLENOUE Samuel FRA19800122
BIONDI Laurent FRA19590919
BOUGET Mickael FRA00000000
CHEVALLIER Philippe FRA19610426
DESSEL Cyril FRA19741129
GOUBERT Stephane FRA19700313
GUILLE Nicolas FRA00000000
JANNEL Didier FRA19650617
JURDIE Julien FRA00000000
KASPUTIS Arturas LTU19670226
LAVENU Vincent FRA19560112
MAS Gilles FRA19610105
QUICLET Jean-Baptiste FRA00000000

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu