DIRECT ENERGIE

Catégorie UCI : UCI CONTINENTALE PRO
Site Internet : www.teamdirectenergie.com

Directeur sportif : ARNOULD Dominique

Coureurs partants

DossardNomPrénomPaysId. UCI
51 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA1979-06-30
52 GRELLIER Fabien FRA1994-10-31
53 HIVERT Jonathan FRA1985-03-23
54 OURSELIN Paul FRA1994-04-13
55 CORNU Jeremy FRA1991-08-07
56 NAULEAU Bryan FRA1988-03-17
57 TULIK Angelo FRA1990-12-02

Effectif de l'équipe

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
BOUDAT Thomas FRA19940224
CALMEJANE Lilian FRA19921206
CARDIS Romain FRA19920812
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA19790630
CORNU Jeremy FRA19910807
COUSIN Jerome FRA19890605
GAUDIN Damien FRA19860820
GENE Yohann FRA19810625
GRELLIER Fabien FRA19941031
HIVERT Jonathan FRA19850323
JOURNIAUX Axel FRA19950520
NAULEAU Bryan FRA19880317
OURSELIN Paul FRA19940413
PETIT Adrien FRA19900926
PICHOT Alexandre FRA19830106
QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA19840426
SELLIER Simon FRA19950104
SICARD Romain FRA19880101
TAARAMÄE Rein EST19870424
TULIK Angelo FRA19901202

Encadrement

NomPrénomPaysId. UCI
ARNOULD Dominique FRA19661119
BERNAUDEAU Jean Rene FRA19560708
GENAUZEAU Benoit FRA19790925
LEBRETON Lylian FRA19720106
MACE Thibaut FRA19860516

© Reproduction maillots : www.memoire-du-cyclisme.eu